Is Natural Vitality Calm a Magnesium Supplement Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid. Contains No Sugar, Fructose, Starch Or Artificial Color Of Flavor
Check Natural Vitality Calm a Magnesium Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Vitality Calm a Magnesium Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Natural Vitality Calm a Magnesium Supplement is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


