Is Natural Vitality Calm Gummies Raspberry Lemon Flavor 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Inulin, Vegetable Glycerin, Agar, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Black Carrot (Color).

Check Natural Vitality Calm Gummies Raspberry Lemon Flavor 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go