Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Vitality Calm Gummies Raspberry Lemon Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic tapioca syrup, Organic cane sugar, Water, Inulin, Vegetable glycerin, Agar, Locust bean gum, Natural flavors, Citric acid, Organic black carrot (Color).

Check Natural Vitality Calm Gummies Raspberry Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Natural Vitality Calm Gummies Raspberry Lemon Flavor | Spoonful