Is Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Supplement Original Unflavored -- 8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ionic Magnesium Citrate (Created From A Highly Absorbable Proprietary Blend Of Citric Acid And Magnesium Carbonate)
Check Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Supplement Original Unflavored -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Supplement Original Unflavored -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Supplement Original Unflavored -- 8 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostCentral MarketThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
On The Go


