Is Natural Vitality Natural Calm® Plus Calcium Raspberry Lemon -- 8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Gluconate, A Proprietary Blend Of Citric Acid And Magnesium Carbonate-which In Combination With Water, Creates Ionic Magnesium Citrate - Ascorbic Acid, Organic Raspberry And Lemon Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Organic Stevia, Vitamin D3 And Boron Citrate

Check Natural Vitality Natural Calm® Plus Calcium Raspberry Lemon -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Vitality Natural Calm® Plus Calcium Raspberry Lemon -- 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go