Is Natural White premium bread flour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid
Check Natural White premium bread flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural White premium bread flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


