Is Natural Whole Milk Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Live Yogurt Cultures. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens see highlighted ingredients. May also contain traces of Nuts.

Check Natural Whole Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingToppingSnacking