Is Natural Whole Nutrition Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Greens Vanilla Coconut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Organic Wheat Grass, Coconut Water Powder, Organic Alfalfa Leaf, Organic Kale, Organic Barley Grass, Vanilla Bean Powder, Organic Spinach. Contains Coconut (tree Nuts). This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish, And Tree Nuts.
Check Natural Whole Nutrition Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Greens Vanilla Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Whole Nutrition Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Greens Vanilla Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


