Is Naturalea Authentic Icelandic Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean 500g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Icelandic Yoghurt (Skim Milk, Live Cultures (Bifidobacterium)), Vanilla Blend (Water, Sugar, Natural Starch, Natural Flavours , Vanilla Bean Paste, Vanilla Bean Seeds, (Potassium Sorbate), Lemon Juice, Milk Minerals)
Check Naturalea Authentic Icelandic Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturalea Authentic Icelandic Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Where to buy
Naturalea Authentic Icelandic Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


