Is Naturalee, Roasted Salted Sunflower Kernel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Salted Sunflower Seed, Salt & Soy Bean Oil
Check Naturalee, Roasted Salted Sunflower Kernel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturalee, Roasted Salted Sunflower Kernel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


