Is Naturalissima Prosciutto Panino Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese Ingredients: Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes. Prosciutto Ingredients: Pork, Sea Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Naturalissima Prosciutto Panino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturalissima Prosciutto Panino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturalissima Prosciutto Panino is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking


