Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naturalissima Prosciutto Panino Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese Ingredients: Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes. Prosciutto Ingredients: Pork, Sea Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Naturalissima Prosciutto Panino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturalissima Prosciutto Panino is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Naturalissima Prosciutto Panino | Spoonful