Is NATURALISSIMA, UNCURED HARD SALAMI Oat Free?

Ingredients
No Nitrates or Nitrites Added**., Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of the Following: Natural Flavoring, Natural Smoke Flavor, Turbinado Sugar, Wine, Garlic, Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check NATURALISSIMA, UNCURED HARD SALAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALISSIMA, UNCURED HARD SALAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Where to buy
NATURALISSIMA, UNCURED HARD SALAMI is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf


