Is NATURALISSIMA, UNCURED MILANO BRAND SALAMI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No Nitrates Or Nitrites Added, Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavoring, Turbinado Sugar, Wine, Garlic, Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Cultu

Check NATURALISSIMA, UNCURED MILANO BRAND SALAMI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURALISSIMA, UNCURED MILANO BRAND SALAMI is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch