Is naturalist Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cellulose (plant origin). contains 2% of: silica, vegetable magnesium since 19083 rexal s naturale united sue stearate, vegetable stearic acid. guaranteed quality and cfu through expiration when continuously stored in the original packaging as directed. la-1
Check naturalist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open naturalist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


