Is NATURALLY APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check NATURALLY APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURALLY APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping
Oat Free? NATURALLY APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED | Spoonful