Is NATURALLY AROMATIC IMPORTED BASMATI RICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basmati Rice.

Check NATURALLY AROMATIC IMPORTED BASMATI RICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURALLY AROMATIC IMPORTED BASMATI RICE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep