Is NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE CRANBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.
Check NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


