Is NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.

Check NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go