Is NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY SODA, REDPOP! Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Red 40, Gum Acacia, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY SODA, REDPOP! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY SODA, REDPOP! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CRISPY COCOA RICE
Where to buy
NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY SODA, REDPOP! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


