Is NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED WATERMELON WITH CHILI HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; CITRIC ACID; CHILI POWDER; IODIZED SALT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).
Check NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED WATERMELON WITH CHILI HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED WATERMELON WITH CHILI HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Muscle Milk Genuine Protein Powder, Vanilla Creme Naturally & Artificially Flavored, 30.9 Oz
A&W, NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MADE WITH AGED VANILLA, ROOT BEER
Simmered red beans in mild sauce flavored with chili peppers, tomatoes and cumin
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


