Is NATURALLY CAFFEINE FREE FLAVORED PEACH SODA, PEACH Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate (as a Preservative), Red 40, Natural & Artificial Flavor.
Check NATURALLY CAFFEINE FREE FLAVORED PEACH SODA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY CAFFEINE FREE FLAVORED PEACH SODA, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURALLY CAFFEINE FREE FLAVORED PEACH SODA, PEACH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


