Is NATURALLY CARBONATED YOGURT DRINK, MINT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHOLE CREAM MILK POWDER, SALT, LEAVEN, THE NATURAL MINT FLAVORING.

Check NATURALLY CARBONATED YOGURT DRINK, MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go