Is NATURALLY CRAFTED ARTISAN SODAS, CRAFT ROOT BEER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR., NATURAL FLAVORS (VANILLA, ANISE, SWEET BIRCH, CASSIA, AND NUTMEG), CARAMEL COLOR, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check NATURALLY CRAFTED ARTISAN SODAS, CRAFT ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY CRAFTED ARTISAN SODAS, CRAFT ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


