Is Naturally Delicious Brown Bag Crisps Rosemary & Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Rapeseed Oil, Seasoning (8%) (rice Flour, Sugar, Sea Salt, Onion, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Rosemary, Parsley, Oregano, Dried Lemon Juice, Sage, Natural Flavouring, White Pepper).
Check Naturally Delicious Brown Bag Crisps Rosemary & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Delicious Brown Bag Crisps Rosemary & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


