Is Naturally Flavored Berry Guayusa Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic Guayuse (Purified Water,ganic Guayuse Leaves), Organic Sugar Cane, Organic Natural Flavors, Natural Flavor, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa

Check Naturally Flavored Berry Guayusa Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking