Is Naturally Flavored Double Chocolate Light Roast Coffee -16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee*, Natural Flavors. *Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa

Check Naturally Flavored Double Chocolate Light Roast Coffee -16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Flavored Double Chocolate Light Roast Coffee -16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Naturally Flavored Double Chocolate Light Roast Coffee -16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful