Is NATURALLY FLAVORED FRUIT SLICES Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, TARTARIC ACID, COLORED WITH VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (PAPRIKA, TURMERIC, RED CABBAGE).
Check NATURALLY FLAVORED FRUIT SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY FLAVORED FRUIT SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Slice


