Is NATURALLY FLAVORED LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL LEMON FLAVORS.

Check NATURALLY FLAVORED LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURALLY FLAVORED LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? NATURALLY FLAVORED LEMONADE | Spoonful