Is NATURALLY FLAVORED ORANGE SODA, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #6, GYLCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check NATURALLY FLAVORED ORANGE SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking