Is NATURALLY FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check NATURALLY FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURALLY FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


