Is Naturally Flavored Toasted Almond Caramel Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Arabica Coffee*, Natural Flavors. *Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa
Check Naturally Flavored Toasted Almond Caramel Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Flavored Toasted Almond Caramel Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturally Flavored Toasted Almond Caramel Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


