Is Naturally Flavored Toasted Hazelnut Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.
Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavor.
Check Naturally Flavored Toasted Hazelnut Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Flavored Toasted Hazelnut Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Maxwell House Light Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 25.6 oz Can
Great Value 100% Arabica Toasted Coconut Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 12 count
New England Hazelnut Crème Medium Roast Coffee Ground Coffee - 11oz
Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct
Where to buy
Naturally Flavored Toasted Hazelnut Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


