Is Naturally Flavoured Coconut Mango Creme Cookies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (icing sugar, cane sugar, invert sugar syrup), Enriched wheat flour, Palm and canola oil, Coconut, Natural flavours, Salt, Baking soda, Soy lecithin, Ammonium bicarbonate, Mango powder (mango, corn starch), Citric acid, Annatto

Check Naturally Flavoured Coconut Mango Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go