Is Naturally Flavoured Grape Soda ( Case) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE.

Check Naturally Flavoured Grape Soda ( Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Flavoured Grape Soda ( Case) is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking