Is Naturally Fresh BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Modified Food-starch, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sugar, Mustard Bran, Citric Acid, Tamarind, Caramel Color, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Cayenne Pepper, Seasoning (Dextrose, Garlic & Onion, Maltodextrin, Spice Extractive, Tricalcium Phosphate, Unhydrogenated Soybean Oil, Spices, Sugar, Citric Acid), Onion Powder, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness), Garlic,contains: Tree Nuts, Mustard: Canada Only

Check Naturally Fresh BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Fresh BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping