Is Naturally Fresh® II Marinara Sauce 2 oz. Cup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes, Vinegar, Tomato Juice, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spices, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Enzymes, Potassium And Calcium Chloride, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Oleoresin Turmeric (Color), Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Sodium Benzoate)

Check Naturally Fresh® II Marinara Sauce 2 oz. Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Fresh® II Marinara Sauce 2 oz. Cup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep