Is NATURALLY FRESH, JALAPENO RANCH DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, CULTURED NONFAT BUTTERMILK, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER, VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICE, DRIED PEPPERS, DRIED PARSLEY, GARLIC POWDER, GROUND PEPPERS, GROUND MUSTARD, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check NATURALLY FRESH, JALAPENO RANCH DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping