Is Naturally Fresh Ranch Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Buttermilk (Nonfat Milk), Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Water, Egg, Salt, Lactic Acid, Vinegar, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Xanthan & Guar Gums, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (As ), Spice, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness), Nisin Preparation (Natural Antimicrobial), Contains: Milk, Mustard: Canada Only

Check Naturally Fresh Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Fresh Ranch Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping