Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naturally Good! Dilly Pickled Corn, Dilly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SUGAR, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check Naturally Good! Dilly Pickled Corn, Dilly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? Naturally Good! Dilly Pickled Corn, Dilly | Spoonful