Is Naturally Good Kosher Muenster Red Apple Cheese, Muenster Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, VEGETABLE OR MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check Naturally Good Kosher Muenster Red Apple Cheese, Muenster against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing