Is NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES, HARDWOOD SMOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES, HARDWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking
Tree Nut Free? NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES, HARDWOOD SMOKED | Spoonful