Is Naturally Healthy Mountain Ridge Honey, Organic, Mountain Ridge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Honey.

Check Naturally Healthy Mountain Ridge Honey, Organic, Mountain Ridge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Healthy Mountain Ridge Honey, Organic, Mountain Ridge is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking