Is NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED MAPLE FLAVORED BACON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAPLE SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR), HONEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED MAPLE FLAVORED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling