Is NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED PULLED PORK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORINGS, CULTURED CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check NATURALLY HICKORY SMOKED & SEASONED PULLED PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch