Is NATURALLY JAMMIN, PINEAPPLE JAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE PURE HONEY, LEMON JUICE & NATURAL PECTIN.
Check NATURALLY JAMMIN, PINEAPPLE JAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY JAMMIN, PINEAPPLE JAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


