Is Naturally Lime Essenced Sparkling Water La Croix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONLY CARBONATED WATER, NATURALLY ESSENCED*.
Check Naturally Lime Essenced Sparkling Water La Croix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Lime Essenced Sparkling Water La Croix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


