Is Naturally Nutty Organic Almond Butter Vanilla -- 8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic California Roasted Almonds Organic Vanilla Powder (Organic Vanilla Bean, Organic Sucrose), Organic Ground Flax Seed, Organic Hemp Seed, Organic Chia Seed, Contains: Tree Nuts, Contains: Tree Nuts, Contains: Tree Nuts
Check Naturally Nutty Organic Almond Butter Vanilla -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Nutty Organic Almond Butter Vanilla -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Naturally Nutty Organic Almond Butter Vanilla -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


