Is Naturally NZ Delicious Salted Caramel Cashew Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (83%), Coconut Sugar, Almond Flour, Rice Flour, Natural Flavours, Salt, Antioxidant: Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract. Contains: Cashews And Almonds. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk, Sulphites And Peanuts.

Check Naturally NZ Delicious Salted Caramel Cashew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go