Is Naturally Original Beef Jerky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown sugar, Water, Seasoning (cane sugar, sea salt, black pepper, onion powder, garlic powder, natural smoke flavour), Celery powder, Maple hardwood smoke

Check Naturally Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go